ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10436377
nr 1043 6377
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
2 pcs, Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), "Traveling with Fabegé", sheet: 44x32, upplaga om 90 exemplar,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), "Traveling with Fabegé", bladets mått: 44x32, upplaga om 90 exemplar
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Monday June 13 2016
at 19:34:26